NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
102.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
103.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
104.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
105.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
106.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
107.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP821300000000000
108.Jake Knott, LBMIA621300000000000
109.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
110.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
111.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
112.Rod Sweeting, CBBUF430300000000000
113.Crezdon Butler, CBDET321300000010000
114.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
115.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
116.Christian Tupou, DTCLE212300000000000
117.Isaako Aaitui, NTWAS112300000000000
118.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
119.Sam Acho, LBCHI330319000010000
120.Sterling Moore, CBTBB4404003121000000
121.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
122.Ronald Talley, DENYJ240400000000000
123.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
124.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
125.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
126.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
127.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
128.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
129.Casey Matthews, LBMIN1240400100001000
130.Eric Martin, LBNEP822400000000000
131.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
132.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
133.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
134.Damion Square, DESDC550500100000000
135.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
136.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
137.Henry Melton, DTTBB332500000001-100
138.Tyvon Branch, SSKCC141512000000000
139.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
140.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
141.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL350519000000000
142.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
143.Caesar Rayford, DEMIN423500000000000
144.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
145.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
146.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
147.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
148.Brandon Ghee, DBCIN433600500000000
149.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
150.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI