NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
102.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
103.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
104.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
105.James Dockery, CBOAK430300000000000
106.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
107.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
108.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
109.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
110.Sterling Moore, CBTBB4404003121000000
111.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
112.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
113.Eric Martin, LBNEP822400000000000
114.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
115.Casey Matthews, LBMIN1240400100001000
116.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
117.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
118.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
119.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
120.Ronald Talley, DENYJ240400000000000
121.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
122.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
123.Caesar Rayford, DEMIN423500000000000
124.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
125.Tyvon Branch, SSKCC141512000000000
126.Damion Square, DESDC550500100000000
127.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL350519000000000
128.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
129.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
130.Henry Melton, DTTBB332500000001-100
131.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
132.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
133.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
134.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
135.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
136.Brandon Ghee, DBCIN433600500000000
137.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
138.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
139.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
140.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
141.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000
142.Nico Johnson, LBCIN152700000000000
143.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
144.Ron Parker, DBKCC117071332290122000
145.Kelcie McCray, SKCC9347001000011700
146.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000
147.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
148.Chris Prosinski, SSPHI1052700200000000
149.Matt Conrath, DTPIT552710000000000
150.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI