2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.A.J. Jefferson, CBSEA620200111000000
102.Dwight Freeney, LBSDC3112 0.56100000000
103.Patrick Robinson, CBNOS111200000000000
104.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA320200000000000
105.Dezman Moses, LBKCC520200000000000
106.Emmanuel Acho, LBPHI111200000000000
107.Jordan Miller, DTJAX120200000000000
108.Michael Thomas, SMIA120200210000000
109.Travian Robertson, DTATL220200000000000
110.Trevin Wade, CBNOS311200100000000
111.Dontay Moch, LBCIN120219000000000
112.Travis Lewis, LBDET520200000000000
113.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
114.Rod Sweeting, CBNOS430300000000000
115.Isaako Aaitui, NTMIA112300000000000
116.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
117.Crezdon Butler, CBSDC321300000010000
118.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
119.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
120.Marcus Forston, DLNEP221300000000000
121.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
122.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
123.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
124.Andre Fluellen, DTDET412300000000000
125.Ka'lial Glaud, LBTBB121300000000000
126.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
127.DeJon Gomes, DBDET730300000000000
128.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
129.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
130.Tommie Campbell, DBTEN430300000000000
131.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
132.Jake Knott, LBPHI621300000000000
133.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
134.James Dockery, CBCAR430300000000000
135.Antwan Barnes, LBNYJ2213220000000000
136.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
137.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
138.Chase Baker, DTMIN222400000000000
139.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
140.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
141.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
142.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBSTL840400000001000
143.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
144.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
145.Kyle Love, DTKCC113400000000000
146.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
147.Martez Wilson, LBDAL440418000000000
148.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
149.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
150.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI