NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.James Dockery, CBOAK430300000000000
102.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
103.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
104.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
105.Sam Acho, LBCHI330319000010000
106.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP821300000000000
107.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
108.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
109.Crezdon Butler, CBDET321300000010000
110.Sterling Moore, CBTBB4404003121000000
111.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
112.Eric Martin, LBNEP822400000000000
113.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
114.Ronald Talley, DENYJ240400000000000
115.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
116.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
117.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
118.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
119.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
120.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
121.Casey Matthews, LBMIN1240400100001000
122.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
123.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
124.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
125.Tyvon Branch, SSKCC141512000000000
126.Caesar Rayford, DEMIN423500000000000
127.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
128.Damion Square, DESDC550500100000000
129.Henry Melton, DTTBB332500000001-100
130.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL350519000000000
131.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
132.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
133.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
134.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
135.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
136.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
137.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
138.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
139.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
140.Brandon Ghee, DBCIN433600500000000
141.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
142.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
143.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000
144.Da'Quan Bowers, DETBB725715000000000
145.Jordan Hill, DTSEA4437 1.59000000000
146.O'Brien Schofield, LBATL761716000000000
147.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000
148.Craig Dahl, SSFO843700000000000
149.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000
150.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP961700510000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI