NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Rod Sweeting, CBBUF430300000000000
102.Isaako Aaitui, NTWAS112300000000000
103.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
104.Crezdon Butler, CBDET321300000010000
105.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
106.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
107.Christian Tupou, DTCLE212300000000000
108.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
109.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
110.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
111.Andre Fluellen, DEDET412300000000000
112.Ka'lial Glaud, LBTBB121300000000000
113.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
114.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
115.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
116.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
117.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
118.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
119.Jake Knott, LBMIA621300000000000
120.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
121.James Dockery, CBCAR430300000000000
122.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
123.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
124.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
125.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
126.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
127.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
128.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
129.Eric Martin, LBNEP822400000000000
130.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
131.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
132.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
133.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
134.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
135.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
136.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
137.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
138.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
139.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
140.Damion Square, DESDC550500100000000
141.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL350519000000000
142.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
143.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
144.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
145.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
146.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
147.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
148.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
149.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
150.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI