2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
102.Antwan Barnes, LBNYJ2213220000000000
103.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
104.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
105.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
106.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
107.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
108.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
109.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBSTL840400000001000
110.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
111.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
112.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
113.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
114.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
115.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
116.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
117.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
118.Steven Means, DETBB532500000000000
119.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
120.Christo Bilukidi, DTCIN350519000000000
121.Damion Square, DEKCC550500100000000
122.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
123.Desmond Bishop, LBARI341500000000000
124.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
125.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
126.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
127.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
128.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
129.Chris Greenwood, CBMIN260600000000000
130.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
131.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
132.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
133.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000
134.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
135.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
136.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
137.Kelcie McCray, SKCC9347001000011700
138.Craig Dahl, SSFO843700000000000
139.Chris Prosinski, SJAX1052700200000000
140.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP961700510000000
141.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000
142.O'Brien Schofield, LBSEA761716000000000
143.Da'Quan Bowers, DETBB725715000000000
144.Jordan Hill, DTSEA4437 1.59000000000
145.Kroy Biermann, DEATL252700000000000
146.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000
147.Matt Conrath, DTSTL552710000000000
148.Ron Parker, DBKCC117071332290122000
149.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
150.Nico Johnson, LBKCC152700000000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI