CAR31
TBB13
Final
SFO42
JAX10
Final
CLE17
KCC23
Final
MIA17
NEP27
Final
BUF17
NOS35
Final
DAL30
DET31
Final
NYG15
PHI7
Final
PIT18
OAK21
Final
NYJ9
CIN49
Final
ATL13
ARI27
Final
WAS21
DEN45
Final
GBP44
MIN31
Final
SEA14
STL9
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
102.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
103.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
104.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
105.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
106.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
107.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
108.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
109.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
110.James Dockery, CBCAR430300000000000
111.Antwan Barnes, LBNYJ2213220000000000
112.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
113.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
114.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
115.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
116.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
117.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
118.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
119.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
120.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
121.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
122.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
123.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
124.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
125.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
126.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
127.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
128.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
129.Damion Square, DEKCC550500100000000
130.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL350519000000000
131.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
132.Desmond Bishop, LBARI341500000000000
133.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
134.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
135.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
136.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
137.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
138.Chris Greenwood, CBMIN260600000000000
139.Brandon Ghee, DBTEN433600500000000
140.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000
141.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
142.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
143.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
144.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
145.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000
146.Nico Johnson, LBCIN152700000000000
147.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
148.Ron Parker, DBKCC117071332290122000
149.Kelcie McCray, SKCC9347001000011700
150.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI