2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.A.J. Jefferson, CBSEA620200111000000
102.Dwight Freeney, LBSDC3112 0.56100000000
103.Patrick Robinson, CBNOS111200000000000
104.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA320200000000000
105.Dezman Moses, LBKCC520200000000000
106.Emmanuel Acho, LBPHI111200000000000
107.Jordan Miller, DTJAX120200000000000
108.Edgar Jones, LBCLE420200100000000
109.Michael Thomas, SMIA120200210000000
110.Travian Robertson, DTATL220200000000000
111.Trevin Wade, CBNOS311200100000000
112.Dontay Moch, LBCIN120219000000000
113.Travis Lewis, LBDET520200000000000
114.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
115.Rod Sweeting, CBNOS430300000000000
116.Isaako Aaitui, NTMIA112300000000000
117.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
118.Crezdon Butler, CBSDC321300000010000
119.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
120.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
121.Marcus Forston, DLNEP221300000000000
122.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
123.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
124.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
125.Andre Fluellen, DTDET412300000000000
126.Ka'lial Glaud, LBTBB121300000000000
127.Quentin Groves, LBHOU4303213000000000
128.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
129.DeJon Gomes, DBDET730300000000000
130.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
131.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
132.Tommie Campbell, DBTEN430300000000000
133.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
134.Jake Knott, LBPHI621300000000000
135.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
136.James Dockery, CBCAR430300000000000
137.Antwan Barnes, LBNYJ2213220000000000
138.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
139.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
140.Chase Baker, DTMIN222400000000000
141.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
142.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
143.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
144.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBSTL840400000001000
145.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
146.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
147.Kyle Love, DTKCC113400000000000
148.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
149.Martez Wilson, LBDAL440418000000000
150.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI