CIN20
MIA22
Final
ATL10
CAR34
Final
MIN23
DAL27
Final
NOS20
NYJ26
Final
TEN28
STL21
Final
KCC23
BUF13
Final
SDC24
WAS30
Final
PHI49
OAK20
Final
TBB24
SEA27
Final
BAL18
CLE24
Final
PIT31
NEP55
Final
IND27
HOU24
Final
CHI27
GBP20
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
102.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
103.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
104.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
105.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
106.Crezdon Butler, CBTBB321300000010000
107.Christian Tupou, DTCLE212300000000000
108.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
109.James Dockery, CBCAR430300000000000
110.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
111.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
112.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
113.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
114.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
115.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
116.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
117.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
118.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
119.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
120.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
121.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
122.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
123.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
124.Damion Square, DEKCC550500100000000
125.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
126.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
127.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL350519000000000
128.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
129.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
130.Desmond Bishop, LBARI341500000000000
131.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
132.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
133.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
134.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
135.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
136.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
137.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
138.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
139.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
140.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
141.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000
142.Chris Greenwood, CBMIN260600000000000
143.Brandon Ghee, DBTEN433600500000000
144.Matt Conrath, DTSTL552710000000000
145.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000
146.Jordan Hill, DTSEA4437 1.59000000000
147.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
148.Kroy Biermann, DEATL252700000000000
149.Nico Johnson, LBCIN152700000000000
150.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI