2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Jonathan Freeny, LBNE821300000000000
102.Duke Williams, SBUF521300000000000
103.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
104.Chris Maragos, SPHI930300000000000
105.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
106.James Dockery, CBOAK430300000000000
107.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
108.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
109.Kwame Geathers, DTCIN413400000000000
110.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
111.Sterling Moore, CBBUF4404003121000000
112.Ray-Ray Armstrong, LBSF840400000001000
113.Michael Mauti, LBNO831400000000000
114.Eric Martin, LBNE822400000000000
115.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
116.Casey Matthews, LBMIN1240400100001000
117.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
118.Justin Tuggle, LBCLE1031400000000000
119.Ron Brooks, CBPHI631400000000000
120.Josh Norman, CBWAS131400000000000
121.Ronald Talley, DENYJ240400000000000
122.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
123.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
124.Caesar Rayford, DEMIN423500000000000
125.Damontre Moore, DEMIA732500100000000
126.Tyvon Branch, SARI141512000000000
127.Damion Square, DESD550500100000000
128.Christo Bilukidi, DTWAS350519000000000
129.Steven Means, DEPHI532500000000000
130.Desmond Bishop, LBWAS341500000000000
131.Henry Melton, DTTB332500000001-100
132.Stansly Maponga, DENYG523500000000000
133.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
134.Montori Hughes, DTNYG442600000000000
135.Josh Boyd, DTGB351600000000000
136.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
137.Brandon Ghee, CBCIN433600500000000
138.Chris Neild, NTHOU442600000000000
139.Shaun Prater, CBARI5426001130000000
140.D'Anthony Smith, DTCHI333600000000000
141.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
142.Isa Abdul-Quddus, SMIA861700100000000
143.Nico Johnson, LBNYG152700000000000
144.Glenn Foster, DENO743739100000000
145.Ron Parker, SKC117071332290122000
146.Kelcie McCray, SSEA9347001000011700
147.Alameda Ta'amu, NTKC652700000000000
148.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
149.Chris Prosinski, SCHI1052700200000000
150.Matt Conrath, DEPIT552710000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2016 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI