KCC26
PHI16
Final
HOU9
BAL30
Final
NYG0
CAR38
Final
DET27
WAS20
Final
SDC17
TEN20
Final
ARI7
NOS31
Final
TBB3
NEP23
Final
GBP30
CIN34
Final
STL7
DAL31
Final
CLE31
MIN27
Final
ATL23
MIA27
Final
BUF20
NYJ27
Final
IND27
SFO7
Final
JAX17
SEA45
Final
CHI40
PIT23
Final
OAK21
DEN37
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
102.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
103.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
104.Ka'lial Glaud, LBTBB121300000000000
105.Sam Acho, LBARI330319000010000
106.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
107.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
108.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
109.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
110.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
111.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
112.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
113.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
114.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
115.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
116.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBSTL840400000001000
117.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
118.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
119.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
120.Kwame Geathers, DESDC413400000000000
121.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
122.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL350519000000000
123.Ellis Lankster, CBNYJ1041500000000000
124.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
125.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
126.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
127.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
128.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
129.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
130.Damion Square, DEKCC550500100000000
131.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
132.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
133.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000
134.Brandon Williams, DTBAL633615000001000
135.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
136.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
137.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
138.Chris Greenwood, CBMIN260600000000000
139.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000
140.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000
141.Da'Quan Bowers, DETBB725715000000000
142.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP961700510000000
143.Nico Johnson, LBKCC152700000000000
144.Craig Dahl, SSFO843700000000000
145.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
146.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000
147.Kelcie McCray, SKCC9347001000011700
148.Matt Conrath, DTSTL552710000000000
149.O'Brien Schofield, LBSEA761716000000000
150.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI