MIA0
BUF19
Final
NOS13
CAR17
Final
DAL24
WAS23
Final
TBB13
STL23
Final
CLE13
NYJ24
Final
IND23
KCC7
Final
MIN14
CIN42
Final
DEN37
HOU13
Final
TEN20
JAX16
Final
ARI17
SEA10
Final
NYG23
DET20
Final
OAK13
SDC26
Final
PIT38
GBP31
Final
NEP41
BAL7
Final
CHI11
PHI54
Final
ATL24
SFO34
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
102.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
103.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
104.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
105.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
106.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
107.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
108.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND221300000000000
109.Andre Fluellen, DEDET412300000000000
110.Isaako Aaitui, NTWAS112300000000000
111.Rod Sweeting, CBBUF430300000000000
112.Jake Knott, LBMIA621300000000000
113.Crezdon Butler, CBTBB321300000010000
114.Ka'lial Glaud, LBTBB121300000000000
115.Christian Tupou, DTCLE212300000000000
116.Kenny Demens, LBARI130300000000000
117.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
118.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
119.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
120.Chris Maragos, FSPHI930300000000000
121.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
122.Ray Ray Armstrong, LBOAK840400000001000
123.Casey Matthews, LBPHI1240400100001000
124.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
125.Michael Mauti, LBMIN831400000000000
126.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
127.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
128.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
129.Eric Martin, LBCLE822400000000000
130.Jayson DiManche, LBCIN1022400000000000
131.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
132.Josh Norman, CBCAR131400000000000
133.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
134.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
135.Mike Morgan, LBSEA832500000000000
136.Damion Square, DESDC550500100000000
137.Steven Means, DEBAL532500000000000
138.Henry Melton, DTDAL332500000001-100
139.Damontre Moore, DENYG732500100000000
140.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
141.Stansly Maponga, DEATL523500000000000
142.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL350519000000000
143.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
144.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
145.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
146.Javier Arenas, CBATL1351614000000000
147.Chris Greenwood, CBBAL260600000000000
148.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
149.Montori Hughes, DTIND442600000000000
150.Josh Boyd, DEGBP351600000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI