NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
52.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA15211132 2.512000020000
53.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000
54.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
55.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
56.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
57.Mike Harris, DBNYG152863400200001000
58.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
59.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
60.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
61.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
62.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
63.Josh Robinson, CBMIN1043105300400010000
64.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
65.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
66.Janoris Jenkins, CBSTL1554660101415001000
67.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
68.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
69.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
70.Jonathan Massaquoi, DETEN13261743426100000000
71.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
72.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
73.Brandian Ross, SSOAK16541973210300010000
74.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
75.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA11481200100000000
76.Sterling Moore, CBTBB4404003121000000
77.Larry Dean, LBTBB900000000000000
78.Jamari Lattimore, LBNYJ112283022100010000
79.Mark Barron, SSSTL14701888210623001000
80.Winston Guy, SIND818624110100010000
81.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
82.Chandler Jones, DENEP17414081 11.574000011010
83.Cam Johnson, LBIND510100000000000
84.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
85.Melvin Ingram, LBSDC5771410113010000
86.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
87.Jared Crick, DEHOU121192000300000000
88.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
89.Quinton Coples, DENYJ14241438 4.527300010000
90.Andre Branch, DEJAX1430737653300000000
91.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
92.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
93.Cassius Vaughn, CBBAL102532800639001000
94.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000
95.Josh Gordy, CBNYG91531800417000000
96.Robert McClain, CBNEP1653106314500020000
97.Ricardo Mathews, DTSDC15121123 0.54100000000
98.Phillip Adams, CBATL1623427001000012600
99.Nolan Carroll II, CBPHI144334621612324000000
100.Sherrick McManis, CBCHI510100100000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI