NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Kyle Wilson, CBNOS152312400200000000
52.James Anderson, LBDAL168517102427400001000
53.Quinton Dial, DTSFO110100000000000
54.Bennie Logan, DTPHI142473129000001000
55.Aqib Talib, CBDEN14378450013412010000
56.Andy Studebaker, LBIND821300100000000
57.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL471800100010000
58.Jerod Mayo, LBNEP6352055 1.55100001200
59.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
60.Michael Bennett, DESEA142215379640000322210
61.Mike Martin, DTTEN81041413100000000
62.Micah Hyde, CBGBP16391453110300020000
63.Chris Williams, GBUF619827218000010000
64.Eric Martin, LBNEP822400000000000
65.Paul Kruger, LBCLE16262147 4.513500020000
66.Justin Smith, DTSFO16381957 6.546000010000
67.E.J. Biggers, CBPHI13211132002115000000
68.Dez Bryant, WRDAL1600000100000000
69.Chris Baker, NTWAS1216122816100000000
70.J.J. Watt, DEHOU16651580 10.571700042000
71.Brooks Reed, LBATL1643952317100000000
72.Everson Griffen, DEMIN1417926 5.550000010000
73.Jon Bostic, LBCHI1342125413110001000
74.Jimmy Wilson, SSDC1636137005221010000
75.Marcus Gilchrist, SSNYJ186820881125243011000
76.Quentin Groves, LBTEN4303213000000000
77.Ziggy Ansah, DEDET12171330873100020000
78.Lorenzo Alexander, LBARI230300100000000
79.Kyle Love, DTCAR113400000000000
80.Quintin Demps, SNYG182410340010461000000
81.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
82.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
83.Josh Bush, SDEN1062800000010000
84.Bjoern Werner, LBIND1113417 2.515300000000
85.Alameda Ta'amu, DTARI652700000000000
86.Kelvin Sheppard, LBMIA1421335419100001000
87.Antrel Rolle, SCHI16771895221126230111000
88.Trevin Wade, CBNYG311200100000000
89.Da'Quan Bowers, DETBB725715000000000
90.Glover Quin, FSDET174513582209357011000
91.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX430300000000000
92.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
93.Ramon Humber, LBNOS12141226 0.54100000000
94.Armonty Bryant, DLCLE9731028000000000
95.Tony Jerod-Eddie, DTSFO1623831 0.53216001000
96.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
97.Antonio Smith, DLDEN1322830531100010000
98.Dwight Lowery, SIND3731000000001000
99.Kyle Arrington, CBBAL164812602111215020000
100.Alan Branch, DLNEP1421183900000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI