CAR31
TBB13
Final
SFO42
JAX10
Final
CLE17
KCC23
Final
MIA17
NEP27
Final
BUF17
NOS35
Final
DAL30
DET31
Final
NYG15
PHI7
Final
PIT18
OAK21
Final
NYJ9
CIN49
Final
ATL13
ARI27
Final
WAS21
DEN45
Final
GBP44
MIN31
Final
SEA14
STL9
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Bill Bentley, CBDET131992800500000000
52.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
53.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA15211132 2.512000020000
54.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000
55.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
56.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
57.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
58.Mike Harris, CBDET152863400200001000
59.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
60.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
61.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
62.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
63.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
64.Josh Robinson, CBMIN1043105300400010000
65.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
66.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
67.Janoris Jenkins, CBSTL1554660101415001000
68.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
69.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
70.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
71.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
72.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
73.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
74.Brandian Ross, SSOAK16541973210300010000
75.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
76.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO11481200100000000
77.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
78.Larry Dean, LBBUF900000000000000
79.Jamari Lattimore, LBGBP112283022100010000
80.Mark Barron, STBB14701888210623001000
81.Winston Guy, SIND818624110100010000
82.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
83.Chandler Jones, DENEP17414081 11.574000011010
84.Cam Johnson, LBIND510100000000000
85.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
86.Melvin Ingram, LBSDC5771410113010000
87.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
88.Jared Crick, DEHOU121192000300000000
89.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
90.Quinton Coples, DENYJ14241438 4.527300010000
91.Andre Branch, DEJAX1430737653300000000
92.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
93.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
94.Cassius Vaughn, DBDET102532800639001000
95.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000
96.Josh Gordy, CBIND91531800417000000
97.Robert McClain, CBATL1653106314500020000
98.Ricardo Mathews, DTSDC15121123 0.54100000000
99.Phillip Adams, CBNYJ1623427001000012600
100.Stevenson Sylvester, LBBUF462800000000000


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI