CIN20
MIA22
Final
ATL10
CAR34
Final
MIN23
DAL27
Final
NOS20
NYJ26
Final
TEN28
STL21
Final
KCC23
BUF13
Final
SDC24
WAS30
Final
PHI49
OAK20
Final
TBB24
SEA27
Final
BAL18
CLE24
Final
PIT31
NEP55
Final
IND27
HOU24
Final
CHI27
GBP20
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Justin Bethel, SARI1410100000000-300
52.Bill Bentley, CBDET131992800500000000
53.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
54.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA15211132 2.512000020000
55.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000
56.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
57.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
58.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
59.Mike Harris, CBNYG152863400200001000
60.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
61.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
62.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
63.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
64.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
65.Josh Robinson, CBMIN1043105300400010000
66.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
67.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
68.Janoris Jenkins, CBSTL1554660101415001000
69.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
70.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
71.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
72.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
73.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
74.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
75.Brandian Ross, SSOAK16541973210300010000
76.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
77.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO11481200100000000
78.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
79.Larry Dean, LBBUF900000000000000
80.Jamari Lattimore, LBGBP112283022100010000
81.Mark Barron, SSSTL14701888210623001000
82.Winston Guy, SIND818624110100010000
83.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
84.Chandler Jones, DENEP17414081 11.574000011010
85.Cam Johnson, LBIND510100000000000
86.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
87.Melvin Ingram, LBSDC5771410113010000
88.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
89.Jared Crick, DEHOU121192000300000000
90.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
91.Quinton Coples, DENYJ14241438 4.527300010000
92.Andre Branch, DEJAX1430737653300000000
93.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
94.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
95.Cassius Vaughn, DBDET102532800639001000
96.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000
97.Josh Gordy, CBIND91531800417000000
98.Robert McClain, CBATL1653106314500020000
99.Ricardo Mathews, DTSDC15121123 0.54100000000
100.Phillip Adams, CBNYJ1623427001000012600


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI