2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Justin Bethel, CBARI1410100000000-300
52.Olivier Vernon, DENYG15461157 11.565000000000
53.Derrick Shelby, DEATL15211132 2.512000020000
54.Nick Perry, LBGB1024933537100030000
55.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
56.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
57.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
58.Mike Harris, CBNYG152863400200001000
59.Lavonte David, LBTB16105391446479587021000
60.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
61.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
62.Zach Brown, LBBUF16711990426513011000
63.Nigel Bradham, LBPHI1521173800100000000
64.Josh Robinson, CBTB1043105300400010000
65.Shaun Prater, CBARI5426001130000000
66.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
67.Janoris Jenkins, CBNYG1554660101415001000
68.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
69.Casey Hayward, CBSD253800000000000
70.Shea McClellin, LBNE13141630413000001000
71.Jonathan Massaquoi, LBKC13261743426100000000
72.Craig Robertson, LBNO14552883342112011700
73.Michael Wilhoite, LBSF141912000100000000
74.Brandian Ross, SDEN16541973210300010000
75.Sealver Siliga, DTSEA6101626326000010000
76.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA11481200100000000
77.Sterling Moore, CBBUF4404003121000000
78.Larry Dean, LBTB900000000000000
79.Jamari Lattimore, LBBUF112283022100010000
80.Mark Barron, SSTL14701888210623001000
81.Winston Guy, SIND818624110100010000
82.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
83.Chandler Jones, LBARI17414081 11.574000011010
84.Cam Johnson, LBCLE510100000000000
85.Malik Jackson, DTJAX16331245749400010000
86.Melvin Ingram, LBSD5771410113010000
87.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
88.Jared Crick, DEDEN121192000300000000
89.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
90.Quinton Coples, DESTL14241438 4.527300010000
91.Andre Branch, DEMIA1430737653300000000
92.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
93.Trenton Robinson, SCAR721300200000000
94.Cassius Vaughn, CBBAL102532800639001000
95.Rafael Bush, SDET1531124300500001000
96.Josh Gordy, SNYG91531800417000000
97.Robert McClain, CBCAR1653106314500020000
98.Ricardo Mathews, DEPIT15121123 0.54100000000
99.Phillip Adams, CBATL1623427001000012600
100.Nolan Carroll, CBPHI144334621612324000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2016 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI