NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.John Hughes, DTCLE1215183316200001000
52.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
53.Darius Slay, CBDET102563100600000000
54.Chris Canty, DLBAL14201030222400020000
55.Tyvon Branch, SSKCC141512000000000
56.Jerod Mayo, LBNEP6352055 1.55100001200
57.Russell Shepard, WRTBB600000000000000
58.Pat Sims, DTCIN14401353214000000000
59.Justin Tuck, DEOAK16412263116641-2020000
60.Danny Trevathan, LBDEN17874112821810329021000
61.Dezman Moses, LBKCC520200000000000
62.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
63.Karl Klug, DETEN98614223200021010
64.Kwame Geathers, DECIN413400000000000
65.Stacy McGee, DTOAK1114620 0.55000001300
66.Jason Jones, DEDET110100100000000
67.Cameron Heyward, DEPIT16352459541800001800
68.Kroy Biermann, DEATL252700000000000
69.Sergio Brown, FSJAX720200000000000
70.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
71.Gerald McCoy, DTTBB153515509664000011200
72.Darryl Sharpton, LBCHI1555318600200010000
73.Leger Douzable, DENYJ1161420 2.513000001000
74.Cameron Lawrence, LBDAL520200000000000
75.D'Qwell Jackson, LBIND167565140 1.514710011000
76.Aldon Smith, LBSFO12329411058000000000
77.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
78.Trumaine McBride, CBNYG12305350015217000000
79.Isaako Aaitui, NTWAS112300000000000
80.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
81.Marshawn Lynch, RBSEA1700000000000000
82.DeAngelo Tyson, DEBAL7911025110000000
83.Mike Harris, DBNYG152863400200001000
84.Orlando Scandrick, CBDAL16595642121320010000
85.Kareem Jackson, CBHOU145155600800001000
86.Bruce Irvin, DESEA1233942216218010000
87.Brandon Spikes, LBBUF1548388600213001000
88.Moise Fokou, LBNOS1261167710000021000
89.Jason Hatcher, DEWAS14347411192300020000
90.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
91.Bryan Braman, LBPHI810100000000000
92.Tahir Whitehead, LBDET800000000000000
93.Patrick Robinson, CBSDC111200000000000
94.Terrell Suggs, LBBAL154733801048000001000
95.Ryan Harris, OTKCC110100000000000
96.Alan Branch, DLNEP1421183900000000000
97.William Gholston, DETBB11151631214300000000
98.Leon Hall, CBCIN51462000710000000
99.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
100.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI