NOS17
ATL13
Final
PIT27
CLE11
Final
TBB24
DET21
Final
MIN26
GBP26
Final
JAX13
HOU6
Final
NYJ3
BAL19
Final
SDC41
KCC38
Final
CHI21
STL42
Final
CAR20
MIA16
Final
IND11
ARI40
Final
TEN23
OAK19
Final
DAL24
NYG21
Final
DEN31
NEP34
Final
SFO27
WAS6
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Malcolm Jenkins, SPHI16472875 2.5135235020000
52.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
53.Aqib Talib, CBDEN14378450013412010000
54.Jason McCourty, CBTEN165411650010000117710
55.LaRon Landry, SIND14713110200200000000
56.Anthony Dixon, RBBUF1610100000000000
57.John Hughes, DTCLE1215183316200001000
58.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
59.Bilal Powell, RBNYJ1610100000000000
60.Mike Daniels, DTGBP1620828 7.549000000000
61.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
62.Vince Wilfork, NTNEP345900000000000
63.Usama Young, SOAK915520 2.5163126001000
64.Donald Butler, LBSDC148416100 0.566230011000
65.Barry Church, SDAL1610528133006100312710
66.Jonathan Weeks, LSHOU401100000000000
67.Pernell McPhee, DEBAL1313720213100010000
68.Shawn Williams, SCIN611200000000000
69.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
70.Spencer Paysinger, LBNYG165886610100001000
71.Bennie Logan, DTPHI142473129000001000
72.Will Herring, LBSTL1143700116000000
73.A.J. Hawk, LBGBP177945124520417011000
74.Charles Godfrey, FSATL28210113200000000
75.Ryan Harris, OTKCC110100000000000
76.Ramon Humber, LBNOS12141226 0.54100000000
77.Najee Goode, LBPHI11941316300001210
78.Brandon Marshall, LBDEN110100000000000
79.Zaviar Gooden, LBTEN553800000000000
80.Josh Chapman, NTIND101192000100000000
81.Bacarri Rambo, SBUF92893714000000000
82.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
83.Antrel Rolle, SNYG16771895221126230111000
84.Patrick Willis, LBSFO16952812333221-1020000
85.Glover Quin, FSDET174513582209357011000
86.Chris Neild, NTWAS442600000000000
87.Marcus Benard, LBARI99110 2.513100010000
88.Roy Miller, DTJAX121952400000000000
89.Colin Jones, SCAR710100000000000
90.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
91.Jahleel Addae, SSDC1535742110300011000
92.DeMarcus Ware, DEDEN13281240640210001000
93.Wesley Woodyard, LBTEN15483785 1.512410010000
94.Mike Adams, SIND1547156200713001000
95.Keith Rivers, LBBUF1322204212100001000
96.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
97.Muhammad Wilkerson, DLNYJ16432164 10.563316020000
98.Arthur Moats, LBPIT1327214800000000000
99.T.J. McDonald, FSSTL10448521941-2000000
100.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI