GBP10
DET40
Final
OAK24
DAL31
Final
PIT20
BAL22
Final
JAX32
CLE28
Final
TEN14
IND22
Final
TBB6
CAR27
Final
CHI20
MIN23
Final
ARI21
PHI24
Final
MIA23
NYJ3
Final
NEP34
HOU31
Final
ATL34
BUF31
Final
STL13
SFO23
Final
DEN35
KCC28
Final
CIN17
SDC10
Final
NYG24
WAS17
Final
NOS7
SEA34
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Zak DeOssie, LSNYG810100000000000
52.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA1624630001246010000
53.Ryan Clark, SWAS166044104004250001000
54.Aqib Talib, CBDEN14378450013412010000
55.LaRon Landry, SIND14713110200200000000
56.Anthony Dixon, RBBUF1610100000000000
57.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
58.John Hughes, DTCLE1215183316200001000
59.Bradley Fletcher, CBPHI14626680016354001000
60.Darrell Stuckey, SSDC13941300300000000
61.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
62.Mike Daniels, DTGBP1620828 7.549000000000
63.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
64.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
65.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
66.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
67.Barry Church, SDAL1610528133006100312710
68.Jonathan Weeks, LSHOU401100000000000
69.Pernell McPhee, DEBAL1313720213100010000
70.Rob Ninkovich, DLNEP17434992838000022300
71.Shawn Williams, SCIN611200000000000
72.Pat Sims, DTOAK14401353214000000000
73.Cameron Heyward, DEPIT16352459541800001800
74.Stedman Bailey, WRSTL1100000000000000
75.A.J. Hawk, LBGBP177945124520417011000
76.Charles Godfrey, FSATL28210113200000000
77.Ryan Harris, OTKCC110100000000000
78.Kelvin Sheppard, LBMIA1421335419100001000
79.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
80.Craig Dahl, SSFO843700000000000
81.Jarvis Jenkins, DEWAS811102128000000000
82.Brandon Marshall, LBDEN110100000000000
83.Josh Chapman, NTIND101192000100000000
84.Bacarri Rambo, SBUF92893714000000000
85.Patrick Robinson, CBNOS111200000000000
86.Emmanuel Acho, LBPHI111200000000000
87.Nick Moody, LBSFO310100000000000
88.Glover Quin, FSDET174513582209357011000
89.Marcus Benard, LBARI99110 2.513100010000
90.Roy Miller, DTJAX121952400000000000
91.Josh Martin, LBKCC581900000000000
92.Colin Jones, SCAR710100000000000
93.Mathias Kiwanuka, LBNYG16241640639300020000
94.K.J. Wright, LBSEA13463480 1.55400001000
95.Daimion Stafford, SSTEN610100000000000
96.DeMarcus Ware, DEDEN13281240640210001000
97.Mike Adams, SIND1547156200713001000
98.Keith Rivers, LBBUF1322204212100001000
99.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
100.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI