NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Ty Powell, LBBUF320200000000000
52.Trevin Wade, CBNYG311200100000000
53.Craig Dahl, SSFO843700000000000
54.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
55.Greg Toler, CBIND719625007126000000
56.Kurt Coleman, FSKCC1071800000000000
57.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL350519000000000
58.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000
59.Nico Johnson, LBCIN152700000000000
60.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1033600000000000
61.Jason McCourty, CBTEN165411650010000117710
62.Dez Bryant, WRDAL1600000100000000
63.Danieal Manning, SHOU72432716300000000
64.Jerry Hughes, LBBUF163012421066200020000
65.Jon Beason, LBNYG13723210400119000000
66.Billy Winn, DLCLE1118321213000010000
67.K.J. Wright, LBSEA13463480 1.55400001000
68.Zaviar Gooden, LBTEN553800000000000
69.Jeff Heath, SDAL14401252003100115010
70.D.J. Swearinger, SSHOU1650166600410010000
71.Haloti Ngata, NTBAL15233053 1.512300000000
72.Chris Jones, DTNEP13273158747000000000
73.Leon Hall, CBCIN51462000710000000
74.Connor Barwin, LBPHI18491463530121-2011000
75.Kavell Conner, LBSDC101531800100001000
76.Andrew Quarless, TEGBP1400000000000000
77.Jarvis Jenkins, DEWAS811102128000000000
78.Patrick Peterson, CBARI16402420013359000000
79.Everson Griffen, DEMIN1417926 5.550000010000
80.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
81.Jaiquawn Jarrett, SNYJ131251700000000000
82.Earl Wolff, SPHI103674300510000000
83.Nick Moody, LBSFO310100000000000
84.James Ihedigbo, SSDET166137980011354011000
85.Will Blackmon, CBJAX113110411910110212110
86.John Denney, LSMIA601100000000000
87.Trevor Scott, DECHI221300000000000
88.Nick Roach, LBOAK158229111 5.533310040000
89.Arthur Moats, LBPIT1327214800000000000
90.T.J. McDonald, FSSTL10448521941-2000000
91.Isa Abdul-Quddus, FSDET861700100000000
92.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
93.John Abraham, LBARI1431637 11.5100300040000
94.Jimmy Wilson, SMIA1636137005221010000
95.Bacarri Rambo, SBUF92893714000000000
96.Mike Harris, DBNYG152863400200001000
97.Patrick Willis, LBSFO16952812333221-1020000
98.Nate Irving, LBDEN1426113718100000000
99.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
100.Courtney Upshaw, LBBAL16181230 1.513200000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI