NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Ron Brooks, CBBUF631400000000000
52.Omar Bolden, CBDEN6831100000000000
53.Robert Blanton, SMIN1628235100000000000
54.Justin Bethel, SARI1410100000000-300
55.Bill Bentley, CBDET131992800500000000
56.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
57.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA15211132 2.512000020000
58.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000
59.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
60.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
61.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
62.Mike Harris, DBNYG152863400200001000
63.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
64.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
65.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
66.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
67.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
68.Josh Robinson, CBMIN1043105300400010000
69.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
70.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
71.Janoris Jenkins, CBSTL1554660101415001000
72.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
73.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
74.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
75.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
76.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
77.Isaako Aaitui, NTWAS112300000000000
78.Brandian Ross, SSOAK16541973210300010000
79.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
80.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA11481200100000000
81.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
82.Larry Dean, LBBUF900000000000000
83.Jamari Lattimore, LBGBP112283022100010000
84.M.D. Jennings, FSTBB17531871140000012410
85.Mark Barron, SSSTL14701888210623001000
86.Winston Guy, SIND818624110100010000
87.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
88.Chandler Jones, DENEP17414081 11.574000011010
89.Cam Johnson, LBIND510100000000000
90.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
91.Melvin Ingram, LBSDC5771410113010000
92.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
93.Jared Crick, DEHOU121192000300000000
94.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
95.Quinton Coples, DENYJ14241438 4.527300010000
96.Andre Branch, DEJAX1430737653300000000
97.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
98.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
99.Cassius Vaughn, DBDET102532800639001000
100.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI