MIA0
BUF19
Final
NOS13
CAR17
Final
DAL24
WAS23
Final
TBB13
STL23
Final
CLE13
NYJ24
Final
IND23
KCC7
Final
MIN14
CIN42
Final
DEN37
HOU13
Final
TEN20
JAX16
Final
ARI17
SEA10
Final
NYG23
DET20
Final
OAK13
SDC26
Final
PIT38
GBP31
Final
NEP41
BAL7
Final
CHI11
PHI54
Final
ATL24
SFO34
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
52.Josh McNary, LBIND71351800000000000
53.Josh Martin, LBKCC581900000000000
54.Jon Beason, LBNYG13723210400119000000
55.Jimmy Smith, CBBAL1650959001620030000
56.Margus Hunt, DECIN4123 0.54000000000
57.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA1624630001246010000
58.Ryan Clark, SWAS166044104004250001000
59.Lavar Edwards, DEDAL454900100000000
60.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
61.Michael Buchanan, DLNEP11303215000000000
62.Bradley Fletcher, CBPHI14626680016354001000
63.Kroy Biermann, DEATL252700000000000
64.Jeremiah Ratliff, NTCHI5729 1.57000000000
65.Donald Butler, LBSDC148416100 0.566230011000
66.Jarvis Jenkins, DEWAS811102128000000000
67.Marvin Austin, DTDEN220200000000000
68.Brandon Deaderick, NTNOS8729 0.53100011000
69.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
70.Terence Newman, CBCIN1345752001428001000
71.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
72.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
73.Nick Hayden, DTDAL1625194400000011010
74.Chris Banjo, SGBP111021200200000000
75.Vince Wilfork, NTNEP345900000000000
76.Pat Sims, DTOAK14401353214000000000
77.Mario Addison, DECAR137714 2.521000011000
78.Arthur Moats, LBPIT1327214800000000000
79.T.J. McDonald, FSSTL10448521941-2000000
80.Josh Thomas, CBDET81772400210000000
81.Ryan Davis, DEJAX6404118118000000
82.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
83.Mike Harris, DBNYG152863400200001000
84.Leodis McKelvin, CBBUF15591271002010010000
85.Jabaal Sheard, LBCLE13191736 5.519400011000
86.Desmond Bishop, LBSFO341500000000000
87.T.J. Lang, GGBP501100000000000
88.Brian Robison, DEMIN142412369623000016110
89.Bilal Powell, RBNYJ1610100000000000
90.Emmanuel Acho, LBPHI111200000000000
91.Eric Reid, SSFO186713800012454001000
92.Rashean Mathis, DBDET1646349001600000000
93.Bjoern Werner, LBIND1113417 2.515300000000
94.Mike Catapano, DEKCC421316000000000
95.Mike Patterson, DTNYG121852300000000000
96.Lawrence Guy, DTBAL121392200500000000
97.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000
98.K.J. Wright, LBSEA13463480 1.55400001000
99.Daimion Stafford, SSTEN610100000000000
100.Jack Crawford, DEDAL10661200000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI