KCC26
PHI16
Final
HOU9
BAL30
Final
NYG0
CAR38
Final
DET27
WAS20
Final
SDC17
TEN20
Final
ARI7
NOS31
Final
TBB3
NEP23
Final
GBP30
CIN34
Final
STL7
DAL31
Final
CLE31
MIN27
Final
ATL23
MIA27
Final
BUF20
NYJ27
Final
IND27
SFO7
Final
JAX17
SEA45
Final
CHI40
PIT23
Final
OAK21
DEN37
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Charles Godfrey, SCAR28210113200000000
52.Keith Tandy, STBB1329837003342011000
53.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
54.Leger Douzable, DENYJ1161420 2.513000001000
55.Jack Crawford, DEDAL10661200000000000
56.Justin Tuggle, LBHOU1031400000000000
57.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
58.William Hayes, DESTL1321728524315002000
59.Buster Skrine, DBCLE1654963111815000000
60.Corey White, CBNOS17341347007143001000
61.Brice McCain, CBPIT152172800710000000
62.Davon House, CBGBP16295341612111000000
63.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
64.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA1624630001246010000
65.Cornelius Washington, DECHI110100000000000
66.Ryan Clark, SWAS166044104004250001000
67.Jameel McClain, LBNYG1027235000000010000
68.Tim Jamison, DEHOU210100100000000
69.Nico Johnson, LBKCC152700000000000
70.Aaron Ross, CBBAL490900419000000
71.Devon Still, DTCIN834700300000000
72.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
73.Duron Harmon, DBNEP1124731004244000000
74.Bryan Braman, LBPHI810100000000000
75.Tahir Whitehead, LBDET800000000000000
76.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
77.Tyrann Mathieu, SARI1364367110927010000
78.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
79.Charles Tillman, CBCHI833942007369030000
80.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
81.Everson Griffen, DEMIN1417926 5.550000010000
82.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
83.Marvin Austin, DTDEN220200000000000
84.Colt Anderson, SIND811200100000000
85.Larry Dean, LBBUF900000000000000
86.Dashon Goldson, STBB1352187000810010000
87.Cortland Finnegan, CBMIA62342700111000000
88.Nick Hayden, DTDAL1625194400000011010
89.Miles Burris, LBOAK521300000001000
90.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
91.Will Blackmon, CBJAX113110411910110212110
92.Darnell Dockett, DTARI16361046 4.523000000000
93.Kavell Conner, LBSDC101531800100001000
94.Greg Olsen, TECAR1710100000000000
95.Brandian Ross, SMIA16541973210300010000
96.David Harris, LBNYJ16705212228100010000
97.Morris Claiborne, CBDAL92422600610001000
98.D.J. Swearinger, SSHOU1650166600410010000
99.Matt Elam, SBAL16532376003118002700
100.Kendall Langford, DESTL16361349528400000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI