BUF24
CLE37
Final
NEP6
CIN13
Final
DET9
GBP22
Final
SEA28
IND34
Final
BAL26
MIA23
Final
NOS26
CHI18
Final
PHI36
NYG21
Final
KCC26
TEN17
Final
JAX20
STL34
Final
CAR6
ARI22
Final
DEN51
DAL48
Final
HOU3
SFO34
Final
SDC17
OAK27
Final
NYJ30
ATL28
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Justin Bethel, SARI1410100000000-300
52.Bill Bentley, CBDET131992800500000000
53.Olivier Vernon, DEMIA15461157 11.565000000000
54.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA15211132 2.512000020000
55.Nick Perry, LBGBP1024933537100030000
56.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
57.Stephon Gilmore, CBBUF1130535001020000000
58.Robert Golden, SPIT810100000000000
59.Lavonte David, LBTBB16105391446479587021000
60.Audie Cole, LBMIN724184217100000000
61.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
62.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
63.Nigel Bradham, LBBUF1521173800100000000
64.Josh Robinson, CBMIN1043105300400010000
65.Shaun Prater, CBMIN5426001130000000
66.Trumaine Johnson, CBSTL165810680012336010000
67.Janoris Jenkins, CBSTL1554660101415001000
68.Jayron Hosley, CBNYG552700200000000
69.Casey Hayward, CBGBP253800000000000
70.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
71.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
72.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
73.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
74.Brandian Ross, SSOAK16541973210300010000
75.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
76.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO11481200100000000
77.Sterling Moore, CBDAL4404003121000000
78.Larry Dean, LBBUF900000000000000
79.Jamari Lattimore, LBGBP112283022100010000
80.Mark Barron, STBB14701888210623001000
81.George Iloka, SCIN174325680061-1021000
82.Chandler Jones, DENEP17414081 11.574000011010
83.Cam Johnson, LBIND510100000000000
84.Malik Jackson, DEDEN16331245749400010000
85.Melvin Ingram, LBSDC5771410113010000
86.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
87.Jared Crick, DEHOU121192000300000000
88.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
89.Quinton Coples, DENYJ14241438 4.527300010000
90.Andre Branch, DEJAX1430737653300000000
91.Harrison Smith, SMIN846105600324001000
92.Trenton Robinson, DBWAS721300200000000
93.Cassius Vaughn, DBDET102532800639001000
94.Rafael Bush, SNOS1531124300500001000
95.Josh Gordy, CBIND91531800417000000
96.Robert McClain, CBATL1653106314500020000
97.Ricardo Mathews, DTSDC15121123 0.54100000000
98.Phillip Adams, CBNYJ1623427001000012600
99.Stevenson Sylvester, LBBUF462800000000000
100.Nolan Carroll II, CBPHI144334621612324000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI