GBP10
DET40
Final
OAK24
DAL31
Final
PIT20
BAL22
Final
JAX32
CLE28
Final
TEN14
IND22
Final
TBB6
CAR27
Final
CHI20
MIN23
Final
ARI21
PHI24
Final
MIA23
NYJ3
Final
NEP34
HOU31
Final
ATL34
BUF31
Final
STL13
SFO23
Final
DEN35
KCC28
Final
CIN17
SDC10
Final
NYG24
WAS17
Final
NOS7
SEA34
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
52.Alan Branch, DLNEP1421183900000000000
53.Crezdon Butler, CBTBB321300000010000
54.Chris Harris Jr., CBDEN1660767001331000000
55.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL471800100010000
56.Tyvon Branch, SSOAK141512000000000
57.Fili Moala, DEIND1291019 1.54100001500
58.Jimmy Wilson, SMIA1636137005221010000
59.Michael Wilhoite, LBSFO141912000100000000
60.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG210100000000000
61.Andy Mulumba, LBGBP1212142612000001000
62.Everson Griffen, DEMIN1417926 5.550000010000
63.Robert Quinn, DESTL1650757191451000723310
64.Micah Pellerin, CBDAL210100000000000
65.Cliff Matthews, DEATL7761300000000000
66.Jaiquawn Jarrett, SNYJ131251700000000000
67.Whitney Mercilus, LBHOU16331447736000000000
68.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
69.Josh Martin, LBKCC581900000000000
70.Travian Robertson, DTSEA220200000000000
71.Antonio Cromartie, CBARI16353380010320010000
72.Jon Beason, LBNYG13723210400119000000
73.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
74.Charles Johnson, DECAR14286341172000011000
75.Andrew Gachkar, LBSDC111782500000010000
76.Chris Jones, DTNEP13273158747000000000
77.George Wilson, STEN152062600510000000
78.C.J. Mosley, DTDET121541900000001000
79.Arthur Brown, LBBAL98412 0.55000010000
80.Connor Barwin, LBPHI18491463530121-2011000
81.Will Blackmon, CBJAX113110411910110212110
82.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA333600000000000
83.Brandon Deaderick, NTNOS8729 0.53100011000
84.Colin McCarthy, LBTEN1135104500111010000
85.Josh Bynes, LBDET1119224100300000000
86.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
87.Demetrius McCray, CBJAX632500200000000
88.Barkevious Mingo, LBCLE15271340524300000000
89.Terence Garvin, LBPIT920200000000000
90.Brandon Browner, CBNEP8181190010149000000
91.Clinton McDonald, DTTBB15191736 5.545213001000
92.Mitch Unrein, DTDEN131552000000000000
93.Aaron Ross, CBBAL490900419000000
94.Nick Roach, LBOAK158229111 5.533310040000
95.Vontae Davis, CBIND1645550001210000000
96.Taylor Mays, SCIN71161700300000000
97.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA821300000000000
98.Ian Williams, DTSFO110100000000000
99.Anthony Spencer, DEDAL120200000000000
100.Tony Jefferson, SARI81521700000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI