NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
102.Ray McDonald, DTCHI15321244426100000000
103.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
104.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
105.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
106.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
107.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
108.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
109.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
110.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
111.Randy Starks, DTCLE14361349428100011000
112.Jonathan Massaquoi, DETEN13261743426100000000
113.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
114.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
115.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
116.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
117.Da'Norris Searcy, STEN16452469 3.52571321017410
118.Michael Johnson, DECIN16352257 3.5231017020000
119.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
120.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTWAS1016824 3.522200000000
121.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
122.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
123.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
124.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
125.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
126.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
127.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000
128.Willie Young, DECHI16291746320500002000
129.Curtis Lofton, LBOAK188948137319500010000
130.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
131.Nickell Robey, CBBUF163093932310119111000
132.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
133.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
134.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
135.Vance Walker, DTDEN13291140315000000000
136.Antonio Johnson, DTNEP1215722313100000000
137.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
138.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
139.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
140.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
141.Ziggy Hood, DEJAX14261339317000001000
142.Terrance Knighton, DTWAS172015353181120011300
143.Matt Shaughnessy, DEARI1331536324100013610
144.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
145.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
146.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
147.Dwan Edwards, DECAR1213922320000002000
148.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
149.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
150.Kamerion Wimbley, LBTEN7819325000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI