GBP10
DET40
Final
OAK24
DAL31
Final
PIT20
BAL22
Final
JAX32
CLE28
Final
TEN14
IND22
Final
TBB6
CAR27
Final
CHI20
MIN23
Final
ARI21
PHI24
Final
MIA23
NYJ3
Final
NEP34
HOU31
Final
ATL34
BUF31
Final
STL13
SFO23
Final
DEN35
KCC28
Final
CIN17
SDC10
Final
NYG24
WAS17
Final
NOS7
SEA34
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
102.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
103.James Anderson, LBATL168517102427400001000
104.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
105.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
106.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
107.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
108.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
109.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
110.Randy Starks, DTMIA14361349428100011000
111.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
112.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
113.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
114.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
115.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
116.Arthur Jones, DEIND14272552427000000000
117.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
118.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
119.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
120.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
121.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
122.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
123.Da'Norris Searcy, SBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
124.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
125.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
126.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
127.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
128.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
129.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
130.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
131.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
132.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
133.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
134.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
135.Brooks Reed, LBHOU1643952317100000000
136.Daryl Washington, LBARI1259167531310249001000
137.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
138.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
139.Matt Shaughnessy, DEARI1331536324100013610
140.Ziggy Hood, DEJAX14261339317000001000
141.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
142.Curtis Lofton, LBNOS188948137319500010000
143.Dwan Edwards, DECAR1213922320000002000
144.Vance Walker, DTKCC13291140315000000000
145.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
146.Terrance Knighton, DTDEN172015353181120011300
147.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
148.Domata Peko, DTCIN17262854317000000000
149.Patrick Willis, LBSFO16952812333221-1020000
150.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI