NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Erin Henderson, LBNYJ1369431124253219010000
102.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
103.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
104.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
105.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
106.Brandon Graham, LBPHI1312517423000010000
107.James Anderson, LBDAL168517102427400001000
108.Ray McDonald, DTCHI15321244426100000000
109.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
110.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
111.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
112.Randy Starks, DTCLE14361349428100011000
113.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
114.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
115.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
116.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
117.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
118.Michael Johnson, DECIN16352257 3.5231017020000
119.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
120.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTWAS1016824 3.522200000000
121.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
122.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
123.Da'Norris Searcy, STEN16452469 3.52571321017410
124.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
125.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
126.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
127.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
128.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
129.Terrance Knighton, DTWAS172015353181120011300
130.Kamerion Wimbley, LBTEN7819325000000000
131.Ziggy Hood, DEJAX14261339317000001000
132.Brooks Reed, LBATL1643952317100000000
133.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
134.Daryl Washington, LBARI1259167531310249001000
135.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
136.Willie Young, DECHI16291746320500002000
137.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
138.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000
139.Dwan Edwards, DECAR1213922320000002000
140.Matt Shaughnessy, DEARI1331536324100013610
141.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
142.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
143.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
144.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
145.Curtis Lofton, LBOAK188948137319500010000
146.Reggie Walker, LBDEN1633841325200010000
147.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
148.Nickell Robey, CBBUF163093932310119111000
149.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
150.Vance Walker, DTDEN13291140315000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI