KCC26
PHI16
Final
HOU9
BAL30
Final
NYG0
CAR38
Final
DET27
WAS20
Final
SDC17
TEN20
Final
ARI7
NOS31
Final
TBB3
NEP23
Final
GBP30
CIN34
Final
STL7
DAL31
Final
CLE31
MIN27
Final
ATL23
MIA27
Final
BUF20
NYJ27
Final
IND27
SFO7
Final
JAX17
SEA45
Final
CHI40
PIT23
Final
OAK21
DEN37
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
102.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
103.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
104.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
105.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
106.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
107.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
108.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
109.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
110.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
111.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
112.Randy Starks, DTMIA14361349428100011000
113.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
114.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
115.Brandon Graham, LBPHI1312517423000010000
116.James Anderson, LBTEN168517102427400001000
117.Brett Keisel, DEPIT1020929413100012100
118.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
119.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
120.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
121.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
122.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
123.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
124.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
125.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
126.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
127.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
128.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
129.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
130.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
131.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
132.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
133.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
134.Da'Norris Searcy, SBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
135.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
136.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
137.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
138.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
139.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
140.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
141.Reggie Walker, LBSDC1633841325200010000
142.Terrance Knighton, DTDEN172015353181120011300
143.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
144.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
145.Curtis Lofton, LBNOS188948137319500010000
146.Ziggy Hood, DEJAX14261339317000001000
147.Matt Shaughnessy, DEARI1331536324100013610
148.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
149.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
150.Domata Peko, DTCIN17262854317000000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI