NEP16
DEN26
Final
SFO17
SEA23
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
102.Arthur Jones, DEIND14272552427000000000
103.Ray McDonald, DTCHI15321244426100000000
104.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
105.Brad Jones, LBPHI13632689420000011300
106.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
107.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
108.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
109.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
110.Randy Starks, DTCLE14361349428100011000
111.Erin Henderson, LBNYJ1369431124253219010000
112.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
113.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
114.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
115.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
116.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
117.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
118.Michael Johnson, DECIN16352257 3.5231017020000
119.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
120.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
121.Corey Wootton, DEDET1628735 3.521500012100
122.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
123.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
124.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTWAS1016824 3.522200000000
125.Da'Norris Searcy, STEN16452469 3.52571321017410
126.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
127.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
128.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
129.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
130.Brooks Reed, LBATL1643952317100000000
131.Terrance Knighton, DTWAS172015353181120011300
132.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
133.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
134.Daryl Washington, LBARI1259167531310249001000
135.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
136.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
137.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000
138.Willie Young, DECHI16291746320500002000
139.Dwan Edwards, DECAR1213922320000002000
140.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
141.Ziggy Hood, DEJAX14261339317000001000
142.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
143.Reggie Walker, LBDEN1633841325200010000
144.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
145.Jeremy Mincey, DEDAL911718321100000000
146.Vance Walker, DTDEN13291140315000000000
147.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
148.Nickell Robey, CBBUF163093932310119111000
149.Antonio Johnson, DTNEP1215722313100000000
150.Curtis Lofton, LBOAK188948137319500010000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI