CIN20
MIA22
Final
ATL10
CAR34
Final
MIN23
DAL27
Final
NOS20
NYJ26
Final
TEN28
STL21
Final
KCC23
BUF13
Final
SDC24
WAS30
Final
PHI49
OAK20
Final
TBB24
SEA27
Final
BAL18
CLE24
Final
PIT31
NEP55
Final
IND27
HOU24
Final
CHI27
GBP20
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
102.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
103.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
104.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
105.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
106.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
107.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
108.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
109.Arthur Jones, DEIND14272552427000000000
110.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
111.Brett Keisel, DEPIT1020929413100012100
112.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
113.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
114.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
115.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
116.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
117.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
118.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
119.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
120.James Anderson, LBTEN168517102427400001000
121.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
122.Randy Starks, DTMIA14361349428100011000
123.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
124.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
125.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
126.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
127.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
128.Da'Norris Searcy, SBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
129.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
130.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
131.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
132.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
133.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
134.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
135.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
136.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
137.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
138.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
139.Reggie Walker, LBSDC1633841325200010000
140.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
141.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
142.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
143.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000
144.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
145.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
146.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
147.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
148.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
149.Domata Peko, DTCIN17262854317000000000
150.Vance Walker, DTKCC13291140315000000000


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI