KC26
PHI16
Final
HOU9
BAL30
Final
NYG0
CAR38
Final
DET27
WAS20
Final
SD17
TEN20
Final
ARI7
NO31
Final
TB3
NE23
Final
GB30
CIN34
Final
LA7
DAL31
Final
CLE31
MIN27
Final
ATL23
MIA27
Final
BUF20
NYJ27
Final
IND27
SF7
Final
JAX17
SEA45
Final
CHI40
PIT23
Final
OAK21
DEN37
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
102.Shea McClellin, LBNE13141630413000001000
103.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
104.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
105.Erin Henderson, LBNYJ1369431124253219010000
106.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
107.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
108.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
109.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
110.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
111.Randy Starks, DTCLE14361349428100011000
112.Jonathan Massaquoi, LBKC13261743426100000000
113.Datone Jones, DEGB98311 3.5160000012000
114.Parys Haralson, LBNO14171431 3.526100000000
115.Joplo Bartu, LBJAX15473784 3.523100000000
116.Corey Wootton, DEDET1628735 3.521500012100
117.Da'Norris Searcy, STEN16452469 3.52571321017410
118.Michael Johnson, DECIN16352257 3.5231017020000
119.Ricky Jean Francois, DEWAS1016824 3.522200000000
120.Eric Berry, SKC1673982 3.5271031342222400
121.James Laurinaitis, LBNO168531116 3.5278290024300
122.Stephen Tulloch, LBPHI169343136 3.519210000000
123.Desmond Bryant, DECLE12112031 3.523100000000
124.Sheldon Richardson, DENYJ16423577 3.529100010000
125.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
126.David Hawthorne, LBBUF186736103313000010000
127.Willie Young, LBCHI16291746320500002000
128.Curtis Lofton, LBOAK188948137319500010000
129.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
130.Nickell Robey-Coleman, CBBUF163093932310119111000
131.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
132.Joe Vellano, DTATL17223759319100001000
133.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
134.Vance Walker, DEDEN13291140315000000000
135.Antonio Johnson, DTNE1215722313100000000
136.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
137.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
138.Glenn Foster, DENO743739100000000
139.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
140.Ziggy Hood, DEWAS14261339317000001000
141.Terrance Knighton, DTNE172015353181120011300
142.Matt Shaughnessy, DENO1331536324100013610
143.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
144.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
145.Sealver Siliga, DTSEA6101626326000010000
146.Dwan Edwards, DTCAR1213922320000002000
147.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
148.Craig Robertson, LBNO14552883342112011700
149.Daryl Washington, LBARI1259167531310249001000
150.Brooks Reed, DEATL1643952317100000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2016 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI