CAR31
TBB13
Final
SFO42
JAX10
Final
CLE17
KCC23
Final
MIA17
NEP27
Final
BUF17
NOS35
Final
DAL30
DET31
Final
NYG15
PHI7
Final
PIT18
OAK21
Final
NYJ9
CIN49
Final
ATL13
ARI27
Final
WAS21
DEN45
Final
GBP44
MIN31
Final
SEA14
STL9
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
102.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
103.Brett Keisel, DEPIT1020929413100012100
104.Brandon Graham, LBPHI1312517423000010000
105.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
106.James Anderson, LBTEN168517102427400001000
107.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
108.Arthur Jones, DEIND14272552427000000000
109.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
110.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
111.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
112.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
113.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
114.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
115.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
116.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
117.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
118.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
119.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
120.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
121.Randy Starks, DTMIA14361349428100011000
122.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
123.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
124.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
125.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
126.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
127.Da'Norris Searcy, SBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
128.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
129.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
130.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
131.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
132.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
133.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
134.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
135.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
136.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
137.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000
138.Willie Young, DECHI16291746320500002000
139.Curtis Lofton, LBNOS188948137319500010000
140.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
141.Nickell Robey, CBBUF163093932310119111000
142.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
143.Joe Vellano, DLNEP17223759319100001000
144.Star Lotulelei, DTCAR16341448320000000000
145.Vance Walker, DTKCC13291140315000000000
146.Patrick Willis, LBSFO16952812333221-1020000
147.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
148.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
149.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
150.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI