CAR21
ATL20
Final
HOU10
TEN16
Final
CLE7
PIT20
Final
WAS6
NYG20
Final
BAL17
CIN34
Final
JAX10
IND30
Final
NYJ20
MIA7
Final
DET13
MIN14
Final
GBP33
CHI28
Final
BUF20
NEP34
Final
TBB17
NOS42
Final
DEN34
OAK14
Final
SFO23
ARI20
Final
KCC24
SDC27
Final
STL9
SEA27
Final
PHI24
DAL22
Final


2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
102.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
103.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
104.James Anderson, LBATL168517102427400001000
105.Shea McClellin, LBCHI13141630413000001000
106.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
107.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
108.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
109.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
110.Arthur Jones, DEIND14272552427000000000
111.Brett Keisel, DEPIT1020929413100012100
112.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
113.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
114.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
115.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
116.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
117.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
118.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
119.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
120.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
121.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
122.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
123.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
124.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
125.Desmond Bryant, DLCLE12112031 3.523100000000
126.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
127.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
128.Eric Berry, SKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
129.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
130.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
131.Kevin Williams, DTSEA15171229 3.528510001000
132.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
133.Da'Norris Searcy, SBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
134.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
135.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
136.Paul Posluszny, LBJAX1512140161359269111000
137.Linval Joseph, DTMIN15342559326000011000
138.Captain Munnerlyn, CBMIN1752257732012286211000
139.Nickell Robey, CBBUF163093932310119111000
140.Patrick Willis, LBSFO16952812333221-1020000
141.Perry Riley Jr., LBWAS166943112318910001600
142.Lance Briggs, LBCHI9512071321800020000
143.Jeremy Mincey, DEDAL911718321100000000
144.Chad Greenway, LBMIN1683511343153323000000
145.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
146.Brooks Reed, LBHOU1643952317100000000
147.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
148.Kamerion Wimbley, LBTEN7819325000000000
149.Terrance Knighton, DTDEN172015353181120011300
150.David Hawthorne, LBNOS186736103313000010000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI