2013 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Mychal Kendricks, LBPHI1686271134245325024600
102.Shea McClellin, DECHI13141630413000001000
103.Tyson Jackson, DEATL1324933420300000000
104.Randy Starks, DTMIA14361349428100011000
105.Ropati Pitoitua, DETEN15341044430400000000
106.Brett Keisel, DEPIT1020929413100012100
107.Manny Lawson, LBBUF15522173427110011100
108.Brandon Graham, LBPHI1312517423000010000
109.Ray McDonald, DTSFO15321244426100000000
110.Zach Brown, LBTEN16711990426513011000
111.DeMeco Ryans, LBPHI17110271374368369000000
112.Jarret Johnson, LBSDC12311344420300000000
113.James Anderson, LBCHI168517102427400001000
114.Derek Wolfe, DEDEN711516434000001100
115.Mike Mitchell, SPIT1652207243210463020000
116.Vinny Curry, DEPHI1418523440300000000
117.Brad Jones, LBGBP13632689420000011300
118.Jonathan Massaquoi, DEATL13261743426100000000
119.Erik Walden, LBIND173125564284000111000
120.Sen'Derrick Marks, DTJAX16285334348000231500
121.Thomas Davis, LBCAR17894213143682-2010000
122.Vincent Rey, LBCIN153017474285229111000
123.Parys Haralson, LBNOS14171431 3.526100000000
124.Eric Berry, DBKCC1673982 3.5271031342222400
125.Desmond Bryant, DTCLE12112031 3.523100000000
126.Corey Wootton, DEMIN1628735 3.521500012100
127.Joplo Bartu, LBATL15473784 3.523100000000
128.James Laurinaitis, LBSTL168531116 3.5278290024300
129.Peria Jerry, DTATL1625833 3.527100001000
130.Ricky Jean-Francois, DTIND1016824 3.522200000000
131.Michael Johnson, DETBB16352257 3.5231017020000
132.Datone Jones, DEGBP98311 3.5160000012000
133.Vontaze Burfict, LBCIN1711562177 3.52381120121310
134.Stephen Tulloch, LBDET169343136 3.519210000000
135.Da'Norris Searcy, SSBUF16452469 3.52571321017410
136.Kevin Williams, DTMIN15171229 3.528510001000
137.Sheldon Richardson, DLNYJ16423577 3.529100010000
138.Quintin Mikell, DBCAR15411859321700021000
139.Craig Robertson, LBCLE14552883342112011700
140.Daryl Washington, LBARI1259167531310249001000
141.Luke Kuechly, LBCAR1796701663228433000000
142.Glenn Foster, DENOS743739100000000
143.Lawrence Timmons, LBPIT16864012632462260112900
144.Curtis Lofton, LBNOS188948137319500010000
145.Fletcher Cox, DTPHI17321244321300001300
146.Jeremy Mincey, DLDAL911718321100000000
147.Matt Shaughnessy, DEARI1331536324100013610
148.Domata Peko, DTCIN17262854317000000000
149.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP6101626326000010000
150.Willie Young, DECHI16291746320500002000


Join Insider Today!
Must See Videos
2014 NFL Combine Winners
2014 NFL Combine Most Impressive Performances
2014 NFL Combine Losers

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI