NYG36
CAR7
Final
TBB10
DAL16
Final
STL6
CHI23
Final
SFO13
MIN24
Final
DET41
TEN44
Final
CIN38
WAS31
Final
KCC27
NOS24
Final
NYJ23
MIA20
Final
BUF24
CLE14
Final
JAX22
IND17
Final
PHI6
ARI27
Final
ATL27
SDC3
Final
HOU31
DEN25
Final
PIT31
OAK34
Final
NEP30
BAL31
Final
GBP12
SEA14
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Pat McAfee, PIND1601100000000000
52.Jeff Tarpinian, LBHOU110100000000000
53.Scott Solomon, DETBB511200000000000
54.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
55.Montell Owens, RBDET920200000000000
56.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
57.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
58.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
59.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
60.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
61.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
62.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
63.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
64.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
65.Travian Robertson, DTATL220200000000000
66.Josh Bush, SNYJ912300000000000
67.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
68.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
69.Dekoda Watson, LBJAX830300000000000
70.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
71.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
72.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
73.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
74.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
75.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
76.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
77.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
78.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
79.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
80.Shiloh Keo, SHOU1031400111000000
81.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
82.Mario Harvey, FBIND831400000000000
83.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
84.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
85.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
86.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
87.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO322400000000000
88.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
89.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
90.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
91.Thomas Keiser, LBARI2224 0.51000000000
92.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
93.Clifton Geathers, DEWAS432519000000000
94.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
95.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
96.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
97.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
98.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
99.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
100.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI