SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Robert Turbin, RBSEA1510100000000000
52.Nate Ebner, DBNEP710100000000000
53.Matthew Slater, WRNEP1310100000000000
54.Justin Forsett, RBBAL1510100000000000
55.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
56.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
57.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
58.Sergio Brown, FSJAX720200100000000
59.Adrian Clayborn, DEATL211200000000000
60.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
61.Montell Owens, RBCHI920200000000000
62.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
63.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
64.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
65.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
66.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
67.Zack Bowman, CBMIA920200200001110
68.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
69.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
70.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
71.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
72.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
73.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
74.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
75.Nate Irving, LBIND812300100000000
76.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
77.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
78.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
79.Walter Thurmond III, CBPHI130300000000000
80.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
81.Dekoda Watson, LBNEP830300000000000
82.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
83.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
84.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
85.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
86.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
87.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
88.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
89.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
90.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
91.Jeron Johnson, SSWAS731423000010000
92.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
93.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
94.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
95.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
96.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
97.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
98.Casey Matthews, LBMIN641500000000000
99.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
100.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI