ATL31
DET18
Final
TEN7
GBP55
Final
OAK6
CAR17
Final
BUF10
MIA24
Final
CIN13
PIT10
Final
NEP23
JAX16
Final
IND20
KCC13
Final
NOS34
DAL31
Final
WAS27
PHI20
Final
STL28
TBB13
Final
MIN23
HOU6
Final
SDC27
NYJ17
Final
CLE12
DEN34
Final
NYG14
BAL33
Final
CHI28
ARI13
Final
SFO13
SEA42
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Aldrick Robinson, WRBAL910100000000000
52.Robert Turbin, RBSEA1510100000000000
53.Ricky Lumpkin, DTOAK110100000000000
54.Crezdon Butler, CBTBB210100000000000
55.Justin Bethel, SARI910100000000000
56.Aaron Morgan, LBIND310100000000000
57.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
58.Montell Owens, RBCHI920200000000000
59.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
60.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
61.Travian Robertson, DTSEA220200000000000
62.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
63.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
64.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
65.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
66.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
67.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
68.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
69.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
70.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
71.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
72.Dekoda Watson, LBDAL830300000000000
73.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
74.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
75.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
76.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
77.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
78.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
79.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
80.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
81.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
82.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
83.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
84.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
85.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
86.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
87.Mario Harvey, FBNYJ831400000000000
88.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
89.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
90.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
91.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
92.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
93.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
94.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
95.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
96.Roc Carmichael, CBPHI431400100000000
97.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
98.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
99.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
100.Will Tukuafu, FBSEA532500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI