2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND110100000000000
52.Crezdon Butler, CBSDC210100000000000
53.Ben Bass, DEDAL101100000000000
54.Arrelious Benn, WRPHI810100000000000
55.Jason Williams, LBCAR210100000000000
56.Sean Richardson, SGBP401100000000000
57.Torell Troup, DTOAK110100000000000
58.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
59.Jerome Murphy, CBDEN411200000000000
60.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
61.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
62.Travian Robertson, DTATL220200000000000
63.Zack Bowman, DBNYG920200200001110
64.Marcus Dixon, DTTEN202200000000000
65.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
66.Scott Solomon, DETBB511200000000000
67.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
68.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
69.David Bruton, SDEN62020011-2000000
70.Montell Owens, RBDET920200000000000
71.Austin Spitler, LBBAL620200000000000
72.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
73.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
74.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
75.Walter Thurmond, CBNYG130300000000000
76.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
77.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
78.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
79.Orie Lemon, LBDAL312300000000000
80.Dekoda Watson, LBJAX830300000000000
81.Omar Brown, SBAL321319000000000
82.Doug Worthington, DEWAS321300100000000
83.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
84.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
85.Keyunta Dawson, LBNOS221300000000000
86.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
87.Josh Hull, LBNEP530300000000000
88.C.J. Spillman, SSFO1030300000000000
89.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
90.Josh Bush, SNYJ912300000000000
91.Jack Crawford, DEOAK221300000000000
92.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
93.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
94.Blake Costanzo, LBSFO531400000000000
95.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO322400000000000
96.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
97.Shiloh Keo, SHOU1031400111000000
98.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
99.Mario Harvey, LBIND831400000000000
100.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI