SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Christian Yount, LSCLE510100000000000
52.Ricky Lumpkin, DTOAK110100000000000
53.Tramaine Brock, CBSFO1110100100000000
54.Nate Solder, OTNEP210100000000000
55.Brandon Thompson, DTCIN110100000000000
56.Wes Welker, WRDEN1610100000000000
57.T.Y. Hilton, WRIND1510100000000000
58.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
59.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
60.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
61.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
62.Montell Owens, RBCHI920200000000000
63.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
64.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
65.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
66.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
67.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
68.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
69.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
70.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
71.Austin Spitler, LBWAS620200000000000
72.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
73.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
74.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
75.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
76.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
77.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
78.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
79.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
80.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
81.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
82.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
83.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
84.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
85.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
86.Dekoda Watson, LBDAL830300000000000
87.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
88.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
89.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
90.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
91.Roc Carmichael, CBARI431400100000000
92.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
93.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
94.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
95.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
96.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
97.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
98.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
99.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
100.Mario Harvey, FBNYJ831400000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI