SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Jason Williams, LBTBB210100000000000
52.Sean Richardson, SGBP401100000000000
53.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
54.Adrian Clayborn, DEATL211200000000000
55.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
56.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
57.Zack Bowman, CBMIA920200200001110
58.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
59.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
60.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
61.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
62.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
63.Sergio Brown, FSJAX720200100000000
64.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
65.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
66.Walter Thurmond III, CBPHI130300000000000
67.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
68.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
69.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
70.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
71.Dekoda Watson, LBNEP830300000000000
72.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
73.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
74.Nate Irving, LBIND812300100000000
75.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
76.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
77.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
78.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
79.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
80.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
81.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
82.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
83.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
84.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
85.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
86.Jeron Johnson, SSWAS731423000010000
87.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
88.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
89.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
90.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
91.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
92.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
93.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
94.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
95.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
96.Will Tukuafu, FBSEA532500000000000
97.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
98.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
99.Casey Matthews, LBMIN641500000000000
100.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI