SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Jackie Battle, FBTEN1510100000000000
52.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
53.Crezdon Butler, CBDET210100000000000
54.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
55.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
56.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
57.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
58.Adrian Clayborn, DEATL211200000000000
59.Sergio Brown, FSJAX720200100000000
60.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
61.Zack Bowman, CBMIA920200200001110
62.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
63.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
64.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
65.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
66.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
67.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
68.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
69.Nate Irving, LBIND812300100000000
70.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
71.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
72.Walter Thurmond III, CBPHI130300000000000
73.Dekoda Watson, LBNEP830300000000000
74.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
75.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
76.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
77.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
78.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
79.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
80.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
81.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
82.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
83.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
84.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
85.Jeron Johnson, SSWAS731423000010000
86.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
87.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
88.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
89.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
90.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
91.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
92.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
93.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
94.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
95.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
96.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
97.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
98.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
99.George Johnson, DETBB305500000000000
100.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI