SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Quinton Pointer, CBBAL310100000000000
52.Jeris Pendleton, DTIND110100000000000
53.Crezdon Butler, CBDET210100000000000
54.Arrelious Benn, WRJAX810100000000000
55.Jason Williams, LBTBB210100000000000
56.Sean Richardson, SGBP401100000000000
57.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
58.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
59.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
60.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
61.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
62.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
63.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
64.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
65.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
66.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
67.Montell Owens, RBCHI920200000000000
68.Austin Spitler, LBWAS620200000000000
69.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
70.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
71.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
72.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
73.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
74.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
75.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
76.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
77.Dekoda Watson, LBDAL830300000000000
78.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
79.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
80.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
81.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
82.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
83.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
84.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
85.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
86.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
87.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
88.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
89.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
90.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
91.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
92.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
93.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
94.Mario Harvey, FBNYJ831400000000000
95.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
96.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
97.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
98.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
99.Roc Carmichael, CBARI431400100000000
100.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI