HOU34
DET31
Final
WAS38
DAL31
Final
NEP49
NYJ19
Final
OAK10
CIN34
Final
PIT14
CLE20
Final
BUF13
IND20
Final
TEN19
JAX24
Final
DEN17
KCC9
Final
MIN10
CHI28
Final
ATL24
TBB23
Final
SEA21
MIA24
Final
BAL16
SDC13
Final
SFO31
NOS21
Final
STL31
ARI17
Final
GBP10
NYG38
Final
CAR30
PHI22
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Sealver Siliga, DTNEP110100000000000
52.Justin Bethel, SARI910100000000000
53.Josh Kaddu, LBMIN110100000000000
54.Stevan Ridley, RBNEP1610100000000000
55.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
56.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
57.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
58.Montell Owens, RBDET920200000000000
59.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
60.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
61.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
62.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
63.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
64.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
65.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
66.Travian Robertson, DTSEA220200000000000
67.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
68.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
69.Dekoda Watson, LBDAL830300000000000
70.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
71.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
72.Josh Bush, DBDEN912300000000000
73.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
74.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
75.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
76.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
77.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
78.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
79.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
80.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
81.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
82.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
83.Roc Carmichael, CBPHI431400100000000
84.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
85.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
86.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
87.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
88.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
89.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
90.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
91.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
92.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
93.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
94.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
95.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
96.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
97.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
98.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
99.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
100.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI