NO13
ATL23
Final
SEA23
CHI17
Final
MIN14
GB23
Final
SF13
LA16
Final
ARI6
NYJ7
Final
CAR21
KC27
Final
IND35
DET33
Final
JAX18
BUF34
Final
NE23
MIA16
Final
HOU24
TEN10
Final
TB23
DEN31
Final
PIT23
BAL20
Final
CLE20
OAK17
Final
CIN20
SD13
Final
PHI33
DAL38
Final
NYG16
WAS17
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Jason Williams, LBTB210100000000000
52.Sean Richardson, SGB401100000000000
53.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
54.Adrian Clayborn, DEATL211200000000000
55.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBBAL120200000000000
56.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
57.Zack Bowman, CBMIA920200200001110
58.Darrin Walls, CBDET220200100000000
59.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
60.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
61.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
62.David Bruton Jr., SWAS62020011-2000000
63.Sergio Brown, SBUF720200100000000
64.Chris White, LBNE820200000000000
65.Robert Hughes, RBCLE320200000000000
66.Walter Thurmond, CBPHI130300000000000
67.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
68.Johnson Bademosi, CBDET1430300100000000
69.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
70.Orie Lemon, LBKC312300000000000
71.Dekoda Watson, LBDEN830300000000000
72.Doug Worthington, DTLA321300100000000
73.Al Woods, NTTEN312300000000000
74.Nate Irving, LBIND812300100000000
75.Josh Mauga, LBKC321300000000000
76.Ian Williams, NTSF130300000000000
77.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
78.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
79.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
80.Jack Crawford, DTDAL221300000000000
81.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
82.Jarrett Bush, CBGB1340400000000000
83.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
84.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
85.Shiloh Keo, SNO1031400111000000
86.Jeron Johnson, SKC731423000010000
87.Omar Bolden, SCHI1140400100000000
88.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
89.Chris Maragos, SPHI931400000000000
90.Neiko Thorpe, CBSEA240400000000000
91.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
92.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
93.Bryan Braman, DEPHI1132500000000000
94.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
95.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
96.Will Tukuafu, RBSEA532500000000000
97.Chris Carter, LBIND523500100000000
98.Malik Jackson, DTJAX632500000000000
99.Casey Matthews, LBMIN641500000000000
100.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2016 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI