SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Antonio Brown, WRPIT1310100000000000
52.Jackie Battle, FBTEN1510100000000000
53.Jason Williams, LBTBB210100000000000
54.Danny Aiken, LSNEP110100000000000
55.Adrian Clayborn, DEATL211200000000000
56.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
57.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
58.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
59.Sergio Brown, FSJAX720200100000000
60.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
61.Scott Solomon, LBCLE511200000000000
62.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
63.Montell Owens, RBCHI920200000000000
64.Zack Bowman, CBMIA920200200001110
65.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
66.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
67.Travian Robertson, DTWAS220200000000000
68.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
69.Nate Irving, LBIND812300100000000
70.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
71.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
72.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
73.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
74.Doug Worthington, DLSTL321300100000000
75.Dekoda Watson, LBDAL830300000000000
76.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
77.Walter Thurmond III, CBPHI130300000000000
78.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
79.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
80.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
81.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
82.Josh Bush, SDEN912300000000000
83.Jeron Johnson, SSWAS731423000010000
84.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
85.Demarcus Dobbs, DESEA322400000000000
86.Mario Harvey, FBNYJ831400000000000
87.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
88.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
89.Shiloh Keo, SCIN1031400111000000
90.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
91.Roc Carmichael, CBARI431400100000000
92.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
93.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
94.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
95.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
96.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
97.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
98.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
99.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
100.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI