TBB36
MIN17
Final
JAX15
GBP24
Final
MIA30
NYJ9
Final
SDC6
CLE7
Final
IND19
TEN13
Final
NEP45
STL7
Final
ATL30
PHI17
Final
CAR22
CHI23
Final
SEA24
DET28
Final
WAS12
PIT27
Final
OAK26
KCC16
Final
NYG29
DAL24
Final
NOS14
DEN34
Final
SFO24
ARI3
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
51.Crezdon Butler, CBTBB210100000000000
52.Ben Bass, DLNEP101100000000000
53.Jason Williams, LBCAR210100000000000
54.Sean Richardson, SGBP401100000000000
55.Tank Carder, LBCLE601100100000000
56.Adrian Clayborn, DETBB211200000000000
57.Chris Lewis-Harris, CBCIN120200000000000
58.Travian Robertson, DTATL220200000000000
59.Zack Bowman, CBNYG920200200001110
60.Darrin Walls, CBNYJ220200100000000
61.Kyle Wilber, LBDAL411200000000000
62.Dre Kirkpatrick, CBCIN320200000000000
63.David Bruton Jr., SDEN62020011-2000000
64.Montell Owens, RBDET920200000000000
65.Sergio Brown, FSIND720200100000000
66.Chris White, LBNEP820200000000000
67.Robert Hughes, RBARI320200000000000
68.Walter Thurmond III, CBNYG130300000000000
69.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
70.Johnson Bademosi, DBCLE1430300100000000
71.Colin Jones, SCAR1012300000000000
72.Orie Lemon, LBTBB312300000000000
73.Dekoda Watson, LBJAX830300000000000
74.Al Woods, DLTEN312300000000000
75.Cheta Ozougwu, LBNOS130300000000000
76.Nate Irving, LBDEN812300100000000
77.Josh Mauga, LBKCC321300000000000
78.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
79.C.J. Spillman, SDAL1030300000000000
80.Tim Jamison, DEHOU3213112100000000
81.Jack Crawford, DEDAL221300000000000
82.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
83.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
84.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO322400000000000
85.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
86.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
87.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
88.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
89.Chris Maragos, FSPHI931400000000000
90.Neiko Thorpe, CBOAK240400000000000
91.Thomas Keiser, LBARI2224 0.51000000000
92.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
93.Clifton Geathers, DEWAS432519000000000
94.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
95.Brian Orakpo, LBWAS250512300010000
96.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
97.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
98.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
99.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
100.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600


Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI