SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
102.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
103.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
104.Will Tukuafu, FBSEA532500000000000
105.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
106.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
107.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
108.Byron Maxwell, CBPHI7606003000001100
109.Andre Fluellen, DEDET215600000000000
110.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
111.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
112.Darian Stewart, SDEN560600000000000
113.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
114.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
115.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
116.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
117.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
118.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
119.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
120.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
121.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
122.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
123.Phillip Hunt, DEDET6707111000000000
124.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
125.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
126.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP952700000000000
127.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
128.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
129.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
130.Alan Ball, CBCHI771800300000000
131.Ronald Talley, DENYJ353815100000000
132.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
133.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL580800210000000
134.Reggie Walker, LBDEN680800200000000
135.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL553800100000000
136.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
137.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
138.Dan Skuta, LBJAX15551000100000000
139.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
140.Curtis Brown, DBNYJ14911000200000000
141.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
142.Shareece Wright, CBSFO81001000200010000
143.Rafael Bush, SNOS138311001140011100
144.Willie Young, DECHI8741100100000000
145.Emmanuel Lamur, LBCIN8741100100000000
146.Mike Neal, LBGBP78311 4.536000000000
147.Jeremy Lane, CBSEA8651100000000000
148.Tony McDaniel, DTSEA86511 0.53100001000
149.Andre Branch, DEJAX9921117100011000
150.Trevin Wade, CBNYG7831100100000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI