SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
102.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
103.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
104.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
105.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
106.Casey Matthews, LBMIN641500000000000
107.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
108.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
109.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
110.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
111.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
112.Byron Maxwell, CBPHI7606003000001100
113.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
114.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
115.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
116.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
117.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
118.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
119.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
120.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
121.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
122.Darian Stewart, SDEN560600000000000
123.Andre Fluellen, DEDET215600000000000
124.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
125.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
126.Phillip Hunt, DEDET6707111000000000
127.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
128.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
129.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP952700000000000
130.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
131.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
132.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
133.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
134.Ronald Talley, DENYJ353815100000000
135.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
136.Alan Ball, CBCHI771800300000000
137.Reggie Walker, LBDEN680800200000000
138.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL580800210000000
139.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL553800100000000
140.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
141.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
142.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
143.Shareece Wright, CBSFO81001000200010000
144.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
145.Curtis Brown, DBNYJ14911000200000000
146.Dan Skuta, LBJAX15551000100000000
147.Andre Branch, DEJAX9921117100011000
148.Emmanuel Lamur, LBCIN8741100100000000
149.Trevin Wade, CBNYG7831100100000000
150.Larry English, DETBB85611 1.510000001000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI