SF28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NE13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
102.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
103.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
104.George Johnson, DETB305500000000000
105.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
106.Allen Bailey, DEKC432500000001100
107.Byron Maxwell, CBPHI7606003000001100
108.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
109.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
110.Frank Zombo, LBKC542600000000000
111.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
112.Jerrell Powe, NTWAS551600000000000
113.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
114.Darian Stewart, SDEN560600000000000
115.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
116.Andre Fluellen, DTBUF215600000000000
117.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
118.Nate Chandler, TCAR542600100001000
119.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
120.Ras-I Dowling, SOAK452700100000000
121.Karl Klug, DTTEN6437 3.520100000000
122.Glenn Dorsey, DTSF443700000000000
123.Jonathan Freeny, LBNE952700000000000
124.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
125.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
126.Phillip Hunt, DEDET6707111000000000
127.Alan Ball, CBCHI771800300000000
128.Marvin Austin Jr., NTDEN453800000000000
129.Ronald Talley, DENYJ353815100000000
130.Reggie Walker, LBDEN680800200000000
131.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL553800100000000
132.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
133.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
134.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
135.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
136.Curtis Brown, CBNYJ14911000200000000
137.Shareece Wright, CBSF81001000200010000
138.Dan Skuta, LBJAX15551000100000000
139.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
140.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
141.Willie Young, LBCHI8741100100000000
142.Andre Branch, DEJAX9921117100011000
143.Trevin Wade, CBNYG7831100100000000
144.Emmanuel Lamur, LBCIN8741100100000000
145.Trevor Scott, DECHI12561137000010000
146.Rafael Bush, SNO138311001140011100
147.Jeremy Lane, CBSEA8651100000000000
148.Mike Neal, LBGB78311 4.536000000000
149.Tony McDaniel, DTSEA86511 0.53100001000
150.Larry English, DETB85611 1.510000001000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI