SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
102.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
103.Will Tukuafu, FBSEA532500000000000
104.Brian Orakpo, LBWAS250512300010000
105.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
106.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
107.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
108.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
109.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
110.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
111.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
112.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
113.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
114.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
115.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
116.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
117.Darian Stewart, SBAL560600000000000
118.Andre Fluellen, DEDET215600000000000
119.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
120.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
121.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
122.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
123.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
124.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
125.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA7606003000001100
126.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
127.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
128.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
129.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
130.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
131.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
132.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
133.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
134.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA952700000000000
135.Anthony Walters, SCHI880800000000000
136.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
137.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
138.Reggie Walker, LBSDC680800200000000
139.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
140.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL580800210000000
141.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL553800100000000
142.Alan Ball, CBJAX771800300000000
143.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
144.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
145.Josh Victorian, DBNYG490900200000000
146.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
147.Shareece Wright, CBSDC81001000200010000
148.Dan Skuta, LBSFO15551000100000000
149.Curtis Brown, DBNYJ14911000200000000
150.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI