ATL31
DET18
Final
TEN7
GBP55
Final
OAK6
CAR17
Final
BUF10
MIA24
Final
CIN13
PIT10
Final
NEP23
JAX16
Final
IND20
KCC13
Final
NOS34
DAL31
Final
WAS27
PHI20
Final
STL28
TBB13
Final
MIN23
HOU6
Final
SDC27
NYJ17
Final
CLE12
DEN34
Final
NYG14
BAL33
Final
CHI28
ARI13
Final
SFO13
SEA42
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
102.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
103.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
104.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
105.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
106.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
107.Brian Orakpo, LBWAS250512300010000
108.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
109.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
110.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
111.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
112.Andre Fluellen, DEDET215600000000000
113.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA7606003000001100
114.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
115.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
116.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
117.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
118.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
119.Darian Stewart, SBAL560600000000000
120.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
121.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
122.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
123.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
124.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
125.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
126.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
127.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA952700000000000
128.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
129.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
130.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
131.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
132.Alan Ball, CBJAX771800300000000
133.Anthony Walters, SCHI880800000000000
134.Reggie Walker, LBSDC680800200000000
135.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL580800210000000
136.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
137.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL553800100000000
138.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
139.Josh Victorian, DBNYG490900200000000
140.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
141.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
142.Dan Skuta, LBSFO15551000100000000
143.Shareece Wright, CBSDC81001000200010000
144.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
145.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
146.Zac Diles, LBCLE5741100000000000
147.Trevin Wade, CBDET7831100100000000
148.Jeremy Lane, CBSEA8651100000000000
149.Trevor Scott, DECHI12561137000010000
150.Tony McDaniel, DTSEA86511 0.53100001000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI