SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Bryan Braman, LBPHI1132500000000000
102.Clifton Geathers, DEPIT432519000000000
103.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
104.George Johnson, DETBB305500000000000
105.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
106.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
107.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
108.Byron Maxwell, CBPHI7606003000001100
109.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
110.Jerrell Powe, NTWAS551600000000000
111.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
112.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
113.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
114.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
115.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
116.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
117.Andre Fluellen, DTBUF215600000000000
118.Darian Stewart, SDEN560600000000000
119.Phillip Hunt, DEDET6707111000000000
120.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
121.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
122.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
123.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP952700000000000
124.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
125.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
126.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
127.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
128.Alan Ball, CBCHI771800300000000
129.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
130.Ronald Talley, DENYJ353815100000000
131.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
132.Reggie Walker, LBDEN680800200000000
133.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL553800100000000
134.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
135.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
136.Dan Skuta, LBJAX15551000100000000
137.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
138.Shareece Wright, CBSFO81001000200010000
139.Curtis Brown, DBNYJ14911000200000000
140.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
141.Trevin Wade, CBNYG7831100100000000
142.Jeremy Lane, CBSEA8651100000000000
143.Tony McDaniel, DTSEA86511 0.53100001000
144.Willie Young, DECHI8741100100000000
145.Rafael Bush, SNOS138311001140011100
146.Trevor Scott, DECHI12561137000010000
147.Andre Branch, DEJAX9921117100011000
148.Emmanuel Lamur, LBCIN8741100100000000
149.Larry English, DETBB85611 1.510000001000
150.Mike Neal, LBGBP78311 4.536000000000


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI