ARI3
STL17
Final
ATL24
WAS17
Final
PHI14
PIT16
Final
GBP27
IND30
Final
CLE27
NYG41
Final
MIA17
CIN13
Final
BAL9
KCC6
Final
SEA16
CAR12
Final
CHI41
JAX3
Final
TEN7
MIN30
Final
DEN21
NEP31
Final
BUF3
SFO45
Final
SDC24
NOS31
Final
HOU23
NYJ17
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
102.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
103.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
104.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
105.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
106.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA7606003000001100
107.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
108.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
109.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
110.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
111.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
112.Darian Stewart, SBAL560600000000000
113.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
114.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
115.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
116.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
117.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
118.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
119.Jonathan Freeny, LBMIA952700000000000
120.Anthony Gaitor, CBARI461700500000000
121.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
122.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
123.Alan Ball, CBJAX771800300000000
124.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
125.Danny Gorrer, CBDET580800210000000
126.Reggie Walker, LBSDC680800200000000
127.Christo Bilukidi, DEBAL553800100000000
128.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
129.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
130.Antwan Barnes, LBNYJ10729324000012100
131.Josh Victorian, DBDET490900200000000
132.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
133.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
134.Shareece Wright, CBSDC81001000200010000
135.Isaiah Trufant, DBCLE7911000200000000
136.Dan Skuta, LBSFO15551000100000000
137.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
138.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300
139.Willie Young, DECHI8741100100000000
140.Andre Branch, DEJAX9921117100011000
141.Emmanuel Lamur, LBCIN8741100100000000
142.Trevor Scott, DECHI12561137000010000
143.Rafael Bush, SNOS138311001140011100
144.Jeremy Lane, CBSEA8651100000000000
145.Mike Neal, LBGBP78311 4.536000000000
146.Tony McDaniel, DTSEA86511 0.53100001000
147.Larry English, DETBB85611 1.510000001000
148.Brandon Harris, CBTEN6841200300000000
149.Phillip Adams, CBNYJ141021200520000000
150.Dwight Freeney, LBSDC1110212524100010000


Must See Videos
NFL Draft Changing Cities, Moving Out Of New York City | FootballNation.com
2014 NFL Draft: No Dunking In Football
2014 NFL Combine Winners

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI