2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Orie Lemon, LBDAL312300000000000
102.Cliff Matthews, DEATL430300000000000
103.Ian Williams, DTSFO130300000000000
104.Mario Addison, DECAR540415000010000
105.Omar Bolden, CBDEN1140400100000000
106.Roc Carmichael, CBPHI431400100000000
107.Andy Studebaker, LBIND731400000000000
108.Jeron Johnson, SSSEA731423000010000
109.Heath Farwell, LBSEA1122400000000000
110.Demarcus Dobbs, TESFO322400000000000
111.Jarrett Bush, CBGBP1340400000000000
112.Michael Adams, CBTBB1031400500000000
113.Mario Harvey, LBIND831400000000000
114.Neiko Thorpe, DBOAK240400000000000
115.Shiloh Keo, SHOU1031400111000000
116.Thomas Keiser, LBSDC2224 0.51000000000
117.DaJohn Harris, DTWAS331400000000000
118.Antonio Allen, SNYJ422412000000000
119.Blake Costanzo, LBCHI531400000000000
120.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
121.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
122.Casey Matthews, LBPHI641500000000000
123.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
124.Brian Orakpo, LBWAS250512300010000
125.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
126.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
127.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
128.Will Tukuafu, FBSFO532500000000000
129.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
130.Curtis Marsh, CBPHI950500100000000
131.Clifton Geathers, DEWAS432519000000000
132.Brandon Taylor, SSSDC3325 0.54000000000
133.Cory Greenwood, LBDET841500000010000
134.Chris Carter, LBPIT523500100000000
135.Andre Fluellen, DTDET215600000000000
136.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
137.Brandon Hughes, CBCLE951600200000000
138.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
139.Craig Steltz, SCHI851600000000000
140.Corvey Irvin, DTDET433600000000000
141.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
142.Byron Maxwell, CBSEA7606003000001100
143.Jerrell Powe, DLHOU551600000000000
144.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
145.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
146.Darian Stewart, SBAL560600000000000
147.Tommie Campbell, DBTEN860600100000000
148.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
149.Brandon Meriweather, FSWAS1347002125000000
150.Ras-I Dowling, CBNYJ452700100000000


Join Insider Today!
Must See Videos
2014 NFL Combine Winners
2014 NFL Combine Most Impressive Performances
2014 NFL Combine Losers

Team Pages
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...
Privacy guaranteed. We'll never share your info.




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2014 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI