SFO28
ATL24
Final
BAL28
NEP13
Final


2012 Defensive Leaders
Season Stats
RankPlayerTeamGPTklAstTotalSackYdsPDIntYdsTDFFFRYdsTDSfty
101.Brian Orakpo, LBTEN250512300010000
102.Marcus Sherels, CBMIN1641500100000000
103.Will Tukuafu, FBSEA532500000000000
104.Chris Carter, LBCIN523500100000000
105.Malik Jackson, DEDEN632500000000000
106.Casey Matthews, LBMIN641500000000000
107.Robert Golden, SPIT550500000000000
108.Curtis Marsh, CBDEN950500100000000
109.Barry Church, SDAL332500000000600
110.Keenan Robinson, LBWAS432500000000000
111.George Johnson, DEDET305500000000000
112.Robert Blanton, SMIN841500000000000
113.Allen Bailey, DEKCC432500000001100
114.Byron Maxwell, CBPHI7606003000001100
115.Tommie Campbell, CBJAX860600100000000
116.Brent Grimes, CBMIA160600000000000
117.Frank Zombo, LBKCC542600000000000
118.Jarius Wynn, DEBUF560629100000000
119.Jerrell Powe, NTHOU551600000000000
120.Greg Scruggs, DESEA851623100000000
121.Darian Stewart, SDEN560600000000000
122.Mike Patterson, DTNYG4336117000000000
123.Andre Fluellen, DEDET215600000000000
124.Will Herring, LBSTL642600000000000
125.Nate Chandler, DTCAR542600100001000
126.Brandon Meriweather, SWAS1347002125000000
127.Ras-I Dowling, DBOAK452700100000000
128.Karl Klug, DETEN6437 3.520100000000
129.Glenn Dorsey, DLSFO443700000000000
130.Jonathan Freeny, LBNEP952700000000000
131.Daryl Smith, LBBAL361700000000000
132.Steve McLendon, DTPIT743728000010000
133.Phillip Hunt, DEDET6707111000000000
134.Alan Ball, CBCHI771800300000000
135.Marvin Austin, DTDEN453800000000000
136.Danny Gorrer, DBBAL580800210000000
137.Ronald Talley, DENYJ353815100000000
138.Reggie Walker, LBDEN680800200000000
139.Christo Bilukidi, DTBAL553800100000000
140.Markus Kuhn, DTNYG744800400000000
141.Anthony Walters, SCHI880800000000000
142.Derrick Shelby, DEMIA971800000000000
143.Josh Victorian, DBNYG490900200000000
144.Vinny Curry, DEPHI481900000000000
145.D'Anthony Smith, DTSEA654900000000000
146.Curtis Brown, DBNYJ14911000200000000
147.Shareece Wright, CBSFO81001000200010000
148.Dan Skuta, LBJAX15551000100000000
149.Ashlee Palmer, LBDET9911000000000000
150.Jason Jones, DEDET107310315400001300


Team Pages
Tickets
AFC East NFC
South
North
West

Connect With Us
Sign up for our newsletter to recieve all the latest news and updates...




The Football Nation Network

© Copyright 2015 Football Nation LLC. Privacy Policy & Terms of Use   Logout
Some images property of Getty Images or Icon/SMI